Partidos

Venue: Polideportivo Txurdinaga Datum Enero, 22. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BIL
Servigest Burgos
BUR
-:-

Venue: Carlos García San Roman Datum Enero, 22. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
BSR ACE Gran Canaria
ECO
Fundación Aliados
FAL
-:-

Venue: Polideportivo Vereda Datum Enero, 22. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
BSR AMIAB Albacete
AMI
Iberconsa Amfiv
AMF
-:-

Venue: Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias Datum Enero, 22. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
UCAM Murcia BSR
MUR
Fundación Vital Zuzenak
ZUZ
-:-

Datum Enero, 22. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
C.B. Las Rozas FDI
CBL
AMIVEL Reyes Gutierrez
AVL
-:-

Datum Enero, 22. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
MIDEBA Extremadura
MID
CD Ilunion
ILU
-:-

Venue: Pabellon Bidebieta Datum Enero, 22. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Salto Bera Bera
SBB
UNES - FC Barcelona
FCB
-:-

Venue: Palau Olímpic Datum Enero, 22. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Joventut BCR
JOV
Abeconsa BASKETMI Ferrol
BAS
-:-

Venue: Universidad Carlos III Datum Enero, 22. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
CB Villa de Leganés
LEG
IMF Smart Education Getafe
Getafe BSR
-:-

Venue: Pabellón Veleta Datum Enero, 22. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Covirán Churriana Inclusivo
CB Granada
BSR Vistazul
VIS
-:-

Venue: Polideportivo Rita Hernandez Datum Enero, 22. Ene. PM Beginn 16:00
CB Sureste GC Santa Lucia B
SUR
Cocemfe Castelló BSR
CCA
-:-

Venue: CDM José Garcés Datum Enero, 23. Ene. AM Beginn 11:00
Adapta Zaragoza
ZAR
UNES - FC Barcelona
FCB
-:-

Venue: Polideportivo de Ariznabarra Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Fundación Vital Zuzenak
ZUZ
C.B. Las Rozas FDI
CBL
-:-

Venue: Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
UCAM Murcia BSR
MUR
CD Ilunion
ILU
-:-

Venue: Pabellón Pablo Beiro - Bouzas Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Iberconsa Amfiv
AMF
BSR ACE Gran Canaria
ECO
-:-

Venue: Pilar Fernandez Valderrama Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Fundación Aliados
FAL
MIDEBA Extremadura
MID
-:-

Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Servigest Burgos
BUR
BSR AMIAB Albacete
AMI
-:-

Venue: Pabellón Paco Aguilar Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
AMIVEL Reyes Gutierrez
AVL
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BIL
-:-

Venue: Polideportivo do Ensanche Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Abeconsa BASKETMI Ferrol
BAS
Adapta Zaragoza
ZAR
-:-

Venue: Palau Olímpic Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Joventut BCR
JOV
UNES - FC Barcelona
FCB
-:-

Venue: Universidad Carlos III Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
CB Villa de Leganés
LEG
BSR Vistazul
VIS
-:-

Venue: Pabellón Cerro Buenavista Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
IMF Smart Education Getafe
Getafe BSR
CB Sureste GC Santa Lucia
SGC
-:-

Venue: Pabellon Antonio Rivera Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
CLUDEMI
CLU
BSR Puertollano Amiab
PUE
-:-

Venue: Pabellon Deportivo Bahía Sur Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
CDA Bahía de Cadiz
CAD
Miarco BSR Petraher
PET
-:-

Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
CE Costa Daurada
COS
Cocemfe Castelló BSR
CCA
-:-

Venue: Polideportivo de Ariznabarra Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Cantera Zuzenak BSR
ZUZ
CD Discaesports
DIS
-:-

Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Servigest Burgos B
BUR
CD Discaesports
DIS
-:-

Venue: Pabellón Guillermo García Pezzi Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Melilla Sport Capital Minusval
MEL
BSR Elche
ELX
-:-

Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
ADEIN Tenerife
ADE
CB Sureste GC Santa Lucia B
SUR
-:-

Venue: Pavelló Girona-Fontajau Datum Enero, 29. Ene. AM Beginn 00:00
Bàsquet Girona
BSQ
 BCR CEM Hospitalet AFANIAD Vinaros
HOS
-:-

Nos gustaría colocar cookies en su ordenador para ayudarnos a hacer este sitio web mejor. Para obtener más información sobre las cookies, consulte nuestra política de privacidad. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information